0

Tischtennis: Ergebnisse heute 31. März

 

Männer

Oberliga Hessen: Kriftel – OE Bad Homburg II 9:6.
Hessenliga Süd-West: Langen – Klarenthal 9:5, Heppenheim – Preußen Frankfurt 9:1.
Bezirksoberliga Nord: Offheim II – Niederselters 9:2, Offheim II – Großaltenstädten 2:9, Frohnhausen – Oberndorf 2:9, Eisenbach – Braunfels II 1:9, Naunheim – Großaltenstädten 7:9, Staffel II – Oberbrechen 3:9.
Bezirksliga Nord 1: Heringen – Hirschhausen 8:8, Elz III – Runkel 9:1, Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen – Dehrn 1:9, Hadamar – Staffel III 8:8, Weilmünster – Villmar 9:2, Dehrn – Hirschhausen 9:2.
Bezirksklasse Nord 1: Niederzeuzheim – Oberbrechen II 9:3, Hadamar II – Offheim IV 9:3, Hausen III – Limburg 19 9:3, Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen II – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen II 1:9, Lindenholzhausen – Eisenbach II 9:2.
Bezirksklasse Nord 2: Blessenbach – Heringen II 9:5, Haintchen – Limburg 07 9:4, Staffel IV – Hintermeilingen 9:0, Wirbelau – Hausen II 1:9, Dorndorf – Erbach 9:0, TTC Bad Camberg – Offheim III 5:9.
Kreisliga 1: Niederselters II – Löhnberg 5:9, Runkel II – Würges 1:9; Kreisliga 2: Hausen IV – Weinbach 3:9, Offheim V – Hadamar III 9:6, Hintermeilingen II – Obertiefenbach 4:9, Lahr – Heringen III 9:3, Kirschhofen – Aumenau 3:9; Gruppe 3: Dietkirchen – Hirschhausen II 9:6, Limburg 07 II – Villmar II 0:9, Elz IV – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen III 9:0, Werschau – Münster 9:2, Lindenholzhausen III – TG Camberg 4:9.
1.Kreisklasse 2: Reichenborn – Blessenbach II 9:6, Falkenbach – Niederselters III 4:9, Kubach II – Schwickershausen 9:3, Villmar IV – Dehrn III 8:8, Offheim VI – Limburg 19 II 9:1.
2.Kreisklasse 1: TTC Bad Camberg III – Heringen IV 9:6, Elkerhausen II – Kirschhofen II 9:1, Mönchberg Hadamar – Blessenbach III 8:8, Dietkirchen II – Odersbach II 9:2, Haintchen II – Gräveneck 7:9, Weilmünster III – Nauheim 9:2, Kirschhofen II – Nauheim 9:0; 2./2: Schwickershausen II – Limburg 07 III 9:5, Weinbach II – Wirbelau II 9:5, Drommershausen II – Staffel VI 4:9, Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen IV – Hausen V 8:8, Schupbach – Freienfels 9:5, Ahausen – Lahr II 5:9.
3.Kreisklasse 2: Obertiefenbach III – Münster II 0:8; 3./4: Hofen-Eschenau II – Löhnberg III 9:7, Hausen VI – Wirbelau III 9:6, Löhnberg III – Runkel III 9:6, Laimbach II – Hofen-Eschenau II 3:9, Elz V – Elkerhausen III 9:1, Lahr III – Hintermeilingen III 5:9, Heckholzhausen – Werschau III 8:8, Erbach II – Hirschhausen IV 0:9.
Frauen
2.Bundesliga: Saarbrücken – Schwabhausen 1:6, Leutzscher Füchse – Staffel 6:4.
Regionalliga West: Staffel II – Mennighüffen 8:3, Kleve – Watzenborn-Steinberg 8:0.
Hessenliga Süd-West: Langen III – Staffel III 8:5.
Bezirksliga Nord: Staffel IV – Niederbiel 7:7.
Kreisliga: Edelsberg – Aumenau 6:4, Offheim – Edelsberg 5:5, Staffel V – Niederzeuzheim 7:3. uh

Kategorie: Tischtennis

Artikel weitersagen

Neueste Artikel

Antworten

Kommentar senden
© 2019 sport11. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
erstellt von MEDIENPANORAMA.