0

Tischtennis: Ergebnisse heute 30. September

 

 

Männer

Oberliga Hessen: Kriftel – Dreieichenhain 9:5, Elz – Gießen 8:8, Besse – Langenselbold 7:9, Watzenborn-Steinberg – Braunfels 4:9.
Hessenliga Süd-West: Lorsch – Königstädten 9:3, Anspach – Langen, Nordenstadt – Klarenthal 5:9, Königstädten – Lampertheim II 9:2.
Verbandsliga West: Burgholzhausen-Köppern – Wallau 9:4, Offheim – Anspach II 9:3, Staffel – VfR Wiesbaden 9:7.
Bezirksoberliga Nord: Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen – Offheim II 9:6, Eisenbach – Naunheim 7:9, Frohnhausen –Oberzeuzheim 1:9.
Bezirksliga Nord 1: Heringen – Villmar 6:9, Hadamar – Hirschhausen 9:5, Weilmünster – Oberzeuzheim II 8:8, Dehrn – Runkel 9:4.
Bezirksklasse Nord 1: Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen II – Offheim IV 9:5, Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen II – Kubach 9:2, Limburg 19 – Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen II 9:2, Oberbrechen II – Eisenbach II 9:6, Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen II – Elkerhausen 9:6, Niederzeuzheim – Kubach 9:0 kampflos, Lindenholzhausen – Offheim IV 9:2.
Bezirksklasse Nord 2: Erbach – Hausen II 0:9, Offheim III – Blessenbach 9:5, Wirbelau – Limburg 07 8:8, Hintermeilingen – Heringen II 9:5, TTC Bad Camberg – Haintchen 7:9.
Kreisliga 1: Oberzeuzheim III – Hofen-Eschenau 9:1, Niederzeuzheim II – Laimbach 3:9, Runkel II – Weilmünster II 6:9, Oberbrechen III – Würges 8:8; Gruppe 2: Hausen IV – Kirschhofen 4:9, Weinbach – Lahr 9:5, Hadamar III – Eschhofen 1:9, Obertiefenbach – Heringen III 9:1, Offheim V – Hintermeilingen II 9:6, Aumenau – Weinbach 9:3; Gruppe 3: Dietkirchen – TG Camberg 9:5, Dehrn II – Lindenholzhausen III 9:0, Münster – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen III, Limburg 07 II – Werschau 2:9, Villmar II – Hirschhausen II 9:1.
1.Kreisklasse 1: Odersbach – Linter 7:9, TTC Bad Camberg II – Eschhofen II 9:3, Werschau II – Villmar III 2:9, Neesbach – Aulenhausen 9:5, Dorndorf II – Staffel V 9:6; 1./2: Reichenborn – Schwickershausen 9:2, Blessenbach II – Dehrn III 9:4, Falkenbach – Kubach II 4:9, Villmar IV – Offheim VI 9:6; 1./3: Oberzeuzheim IV – Niederzeuzheim III 9:2, Löhnberg II – Eisenbach III 2:9, Obertiefenbach II – Drommershausen 9:5, Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen III – Hirschhausen III 6:9.
2. Kreisklasse 1: Gräveneck – Heringen IV 9:0 kampflos, Elkerhausen II – Weilmünster III 5:9, Mönchberg Hadamar – Haintchen II 9:4, Dietkirchen II – Nauheim 9:6, TTC Bad Camberg III – Haintchen II 4:9, Kirschhofen II – TTC Bad Camberg III 5:9; 2./2: Limburg 07 III – Hausen V 9:5, Ahausen – Weinbach II 2:9, Lahr II – Drommershausen II 9:7, Freienfels – Wirbelau II 9:0, Schwickershausen II – Schupbach 9:6.
3. Kreisklasse 1: Hirschhausen V – Niederselters IV 3:8, Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen V – Laimbach III 8:5, Oberbrechen V – Limburg 19 III 8:0, Niederselters IV – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen V 8:3, Aulenhausen II – Neesbach II 0:8; 3./2: Münster  – Falkenbach II 8:0, Eisenbach IV – Gräveneck II 8:0, Dietkirchen III – Niederzeuzheim IV 0:8; 3./3: Limburg 07 IV – Reichenborn II 5:8, Offheim VII – Würges II 6:8; 3./4: Hofen-Eschenau II – Elkerhausen III 9:0, Heckholzhausen – Wirbelau III 9:0, Werschau III – Löhnberg III 9:2, Elz V – Runkel III 4:9, Laimbach II – Erbach II 9:7, Hintermeilingen III – Hirschhausen IV 4:9.
Frauen
2. Bundesliga: Leutzscher Füchse – Uentrop 2:6, Schwabhausen – ATSV Saarbrücken 6:0, Weil – Tostedt 4:6.
Regionalliga West: Mennighüffen – Staffel II 8:3, Münster – Mariaweiler 3:8, Anrath – Annen 2:8.
Hessenliga Süd-West: Langen III – Spvgg. Hochheim 7:7, Ober-Kainsbach – Biebrich 8:6, Lahr – Darmstadt 98 fehlt.
Verbandsliga West: OE Bad Homburg – Oberzeuzheim II 8:1, Siegbach – SG Hattersheim 8:4.
Bezirksoberliga Nord: Weinbach – Obertiefenbach 3:8, Blessenbach – Wirbelau 2:8, Oberbrechen – Großaltenstädten 8:4, Dauborn – Neesbach, Obertiefenbach – Lindenholzhausen 7:7.
Bezirksliga Nord: Hirschhausen – Hausen 8:5, Langenbach – Merkenbach 4:8.
Kreisliga: Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen – Niederzeuzheim 3:7, Edelsberg – Werschau 6:4.
1. Kreisklasse: Hirschhausen II – Limburg 07 4:6, Hintermeilingen – Blessenbach II 4:6, Löhnberg – Wirbelau II 9:1, Erbach – Hirschhausen II 10:0, Limburg 07 – Eschhofen II 3:7.  uh

Kategorie: Tischtennis

Artikel weitersagen

Neueste Artikel

Antworten

Kommentar senden
© 2019 sport11. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
erstellt von MEDIENPANORAMA.