0

Tischtennis: Ergebnisse heute 10. März

 

Männer

Verbandsliga West: Burgholzhausen-Köppern – Offheim 9:4.
Bezirksoberliga Nord: Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen – Eisenbach 8:8, Großaltenstädten – Frohnhausen 9:3, Braunfels II – Naunheim 9:0, Niederselters – Oberbrechen 2:9, Oberndorf – Offheim II 9:0, Naunheim – Offheim II 9:6.
Bezirksliga Nord 1: Runkel – Hirschhausen 9:4, Edelsberg – Staffel III 8:8, Hadamar – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen 7:9, Villmar – Elz III 2:9, Dehrn – Weilmünster 9:4, Oberzeuzheim II – Heringen 9:2.
Bezirksklasse Nord 1: Limburg 19 – Niederzeuzheim 0:9, Elkerhausen – Hadamar II 9:4, Lindenholzhausen – Hausen III 8:8, Offheim IV – Dorchheim/Hangenmeilingen II 9:4.
Bezirksklasse Nord 2: Hintermeilingen – Haintchen 3:9, Offheim III – Dorndorf 9:4, Limburg 07 – Blessenbach 9:1, Erbach – Staffel IV 4:9, Heringen II – Hausen II 2:9, TTC Bad Camberg – Wirbelau 9:1.
Kreisliga 1: Löhnberg – Hofen-Eschenau 9:5, Oberzeuzheim III – Runkel II 9:2, Lindenholzhausen II – Würges 3:9, Oberbrechen III – Niederselters II 9:2, Weilmünster II – Laimbach 9:7; Gruppe 2: Aumenau – Lahr 9:1, Heringen III – Eschhofen 2:9, Hadamar III – Hintermeilingen II 9:4, Obertiefenbach – Kirschhofen 9:4; Gruppe 3: Münster – Lindenholzhausen III 9:2, Dehrn II – Dietkirchen 3:9, TG Camberg – Elz IV 8:8, Villmar II – Werschau 6:9.
1.Kreisklasse 1: Staffel V – TTC Bad Camberg II 9:4; 1./2: Falkenbach – Reichenborn 6:9, Dehrn III – Offheim VI 9:3, Limburg 19 II – Kubach II 4:9, Edelsberg II – Falkenbach 9:1, Niederselters III – Villmar IV 9:5.
2.Kreisklasse 1: Mönchberg Hadamar – Kirschhofen II 9:0 kampflos, Blessenbach III – Haintchen II 9:4, Nauheim – TTC Bad Camberg III 7:9, Heringen IV – Odersbach II 7:9, Gräveneck – Weilmünster III 8:8, Nauheim – Blessenbach III 8:8; 2./2: Ahausen – Schwickershausen II 9:5, Wirbelau II – Hausen V 1:9, Staffel VI – Weinbach II 9:6, Freienfels – Drommershausen II 2:9, Lahr II – Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen IV 9:7.
3.Kreisklasse 1: Neesbach II – Oberbrechen V 8:4; 3./3: Staffel VII – Hofen-Eschenau III 8:2; 3./4: Hofen-Eschenau II – Hirschhausen IV 6:9, Hintermeilingen III – Werschau III 9:4, Elz V – Laimbach II 9:5, Heckholzhausen – Löhnberg III 6:9, Hofen-Eschenau II – Runkel III 9:3.
Frauen
2. Bundesliga: Tostedt – Weinheim 1:6.
Hessenliga Süd-West: Spvgg. Hochheim – Lahr 1:8, Lahr – Bürstadt 8:0.
Verbandsliga West: Biebrich II – Igstadt 8:1, SGK Bad Homburg – Wilhelmsdorf 8:5, OE Bad Homburg – Igstadt 8:5.
Bezirksoberliga Nord: TuS Neesbach – SG Blessenbach 8:0, TTC Großaltenstädten – TuS Wirbelau 8:4.
Kreisliga: Niederzeuzheim – Eschhofen 4:6.
1.Kreisklasse: Löhnberg – Neesbach II 6:4, Wirbelau II – Eschhofen II 4:6. uh

Kategorie: Tischtennis

Artikel weitersagen

Neueste Artikel

Antworten

Kommentar senden
© 2019 sport11. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
erstellt von MEDIENPANORAMA.